This page describes a product category available in our e-shop. This document was created according to the Markdown scheme, which is also used in llms.txt

# Adrie Stoete

## Link to this category

[Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete)

## First products in this category (20)

### Akina by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Akina-AStoete

> Akina by Adrie Stoete
18" UNFINISHED Doll Kit ~ Limbs optional

[Akina by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/akina-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Annie by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: ANN002

> Annie by Adrie Stoete18" UNFINISHED Reborn Doll Kit ~ Limbs Optional

[Annie by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/annie-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Barry by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Barry-AStoete

> Barry by Adrie Stoete
20" UNFINISHED Doll Kit
3/4 Limbs

[Barry by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/barry-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Bettie by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Bettie-AStoete

> Bettie by Adrie Stoete
19" Unfinished Reborn Doll Kit w Full Limbs

[Bettie by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/bettie-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Billy by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Billy-AStoete

> Billy by Adrie Stoete
18" UNFINISHED Doll kit
Various Optional Limbs

[Billy by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/billy-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Bo-Elle by Adrie Stoete ~ OUT OF STOCK

Product SKU: BoElle-AStoete

> Bo-Elle by Adrie Stoete ~ OUT OF STOCK28" UNFINISHED Doll Kit W Full Arms & Legs

[Bo-Elle by Adrie Stoete ~ OUT OF STOCK - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/bo-elle-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Bruni by Adrie Stoete ~ OUT OF STOCK

Product SKU: Bruni-AStoete

> Bruni by Adrie Stoete
OUT OF STOCK
16" Reborn Doll Kit w Full Limbs

[Bruni by Adrie Stoete ~ OUT OF STOCK - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/bruni-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Carmen by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Carmen-AStoete

> Carmen by Adrie Stoete
18" UNFINISHED Doll Kit w Mix and Match Series

[Carmen by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/carmen-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Cecily by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Cecily-AStoete

> Cecily by Adrie Stoete
19" UNFINISHED Doll Kit w Full Limbs

[Cecily by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/cecily-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Cora by Adrie Stoete ~ End of the Line Sale

Product SKU: CORA001

> Cora by Adrie Stoete ~ End of the Line Sale21" UNFINISHED Reborn Doll Kit w 3/4 Limbs

[Cora by Adrie Stoete ~ End of the Line Sale - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/cora-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Dimitri by Adrie Stoete ~ OUT OF STOCK

Product SKU: Dimitri-AStoete

> Dimitri by Adrie Stoete
OUT OF STOCK
18" UNFINISHED Doll Kit W Mix and Match Series

[Dimitri by Adrie Stoete ~ OUT OF STOCK - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/dimitri-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Dottie by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Dottie -AStoete

> Dottie by Adrie Stoete
18" Reborn Doll Kit w Full Limbs

[Dottie by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/dottie-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Ducklin by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Ducklin-AStoete

> Ducklin by Adrie Stoete
20" UNFINISHED Doll Kit w Full Limbs

[Ducklin by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/ducklin-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Eric by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Eric-AStoete

> Eric by Adrie Stoete
18" UNFINISHED Doll Kit w Mix and Match Series

[Eric by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/eric-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Erin by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Erin-AStoete

> Erin by Adrie Stoete
18" UNFINISHED Doll Kit w Mix and Match Series

[Erin by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/erin-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Happy by Adrie Stoete ~ OUT OF STOCK

Product SKU: Happy-AStoete

> Happy by Adrie Stoete ~ OUT OF STOCK19" UNFINISHED Doll Kit w Full Limbs

[Happy by Adrie Stoete ~ OUT OF STOCK - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/happy-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Imani by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Imani-AStoete

> Imani by Adrie Stoete
18" UNFINISHED Doll Kit w Mix and Match Series

[Imani by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/imani-by-adrie-stoete-1.htm)

### Imani Silicone by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Imani-Sili-AStoete

> Imani Silicone by Adrie Stoete
18" UNFINISHED Silicone Doll Kit
Full LImbs

[Imani Silicone by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/imani-silicone-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Jamie by Adrie Stoete

Product SKU: Jamie-AStoete

> Jamie by Adrie Stoete19" Doll UNFINISHED Doll Kit w Full Limbs

[Jamie by Adrie Stoete - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/jamie-by-adrie-stoete.htm)

### Jeremiah by Adrie Stoete ~ End of the Line Sale

Product SKU: Jeremiah-AStoete

> Jeremiah by Adrie Stoete ~ End of the Line Sale20" UNFINISHED Reborn Doll Kit w 3/4 Limbs

[Jeremiah by Adrie Stoete ~ End of the Line Sale - Web](https://macphersoncrafts.com/online-store/doll-kits-by-sculptor/adrie-stoete/jeremiah-by-adrie-stoete.htm)
